-
SOUP | SALAD
-
01 Miso Soup1.5
-
02 Seafood Soup3.5
-
03 Organic Green Salad2.5
-
04 Avocado Salad3.5
-
05 Seaweed Salad4
-
06 Fresh Fruit Salad3.5
-
07 Spicy Crabs Salad3.5
-
Kani, apple, cucumber, flakes with spicy
-
Lemon sauce
-
08 Fushimi Salad3.5
-
Assorted seafood, cucumber, green onion
-
With homemade sauce
-
09 Spicy Scallop Trim Salad4.5
-
KITCHEN APPETIZERS
-
Edamame3.5
-
Young green bean with Kosher sea salt
-
Karaage5
-
Deep fried marinated chicken
-
Crispy Chicken Gizzard5
-
Deep frled marinated chicken gizzard
-
Baked mussel with chef's special sauce
-
15 Shrimp Yaki Tori (4pcs)
-
16 Steak Yaki Tori (4pcs)
-
17 Chicken Yaki Tori (4pcs)5
-
18 Urajuro (4pcs)
-
19 Beef Gyoza (6pcs)
-
20 Beef Negimaki (1 2pcs)
-
Grilled thin sliced beef rolled with scallion with
-
Teriyaki sauce
-
21 Ika Maru Yaki6
-
Whole BBQ calamari with chef's special sauce
-
22 Walnut Shrimp (8pcs)
-
Fried shrimp, wainut with lemon mayo sauce and
-
23 Soft Shell Crabs
-
Deep fried until crispy with chef's special sauce
-
24 Chicken Katsu (8oz)
-
25 Pork Katsu (8oz)
-
26 Shrimp Katsu (8pcs)
-
27 Vegetable Tempura (8pcs)4
-
Sweet potato, eggplant, zucchini, taro
-
28 Shrimp Tempura (5pcs)6
-
29 Assorted Tempura
-
Vegetable (4pcs), shrimp (3pcs)
-
30 Chicken Wings (5pcs)
-
Deep fried chicken wings with BBQ sauce
-
31 Deep Fried Calamari6
-
Deep fried calamari with salt and spicy pepper
-
SUSHI BAR APPETIZERS
-
41 Truffle White Tuna (6pcs)5
-
Shichimi Escolar Tuna, With Truffle Sauce
-
42 Pepper Salmon (6pcs)
-
Black pepper saimon cucumber with sashimi sauce
-
43 Pepper Beef Tataki (6pcs)
-
Black pepper beef & thin sliced with chef's sauce
-
44 BBQ Eel Pizza (6pcs)6
-
BBQ eel panko breaded sushi rice, lightly fried and chet's
-
Special sauce
-
45 Tuna Pizza (6pcs)
-
Red tuna panko breaded sushi rice, lightly fried and chef's
-
Special sauce
-
46 Salmon Pizza (6pcs)5
-
Fresh salmon panko breaded sushi rice, lightly fried and
-
Chet's special sauce
-
47 BC Tuna Tataki (6pcs)5
-
Seared albacore tuna & thin sliced with tomato sauce
-
48 BBQ Eel Naruto (8pcs)
-
BBQ eel, kani, avocado, flakes wiapped in thin peeled
-
Cucumber with chet's special sauce
-
49 Tuna Naruto (8pcs)
-
Red tuna, kani, avocado, flakes wrapped in thin peeled
-
Cucumber with chef's special sauce
-
50 Salmon Naruto (8pcs)
-
Fresh Salmon, kani, avocado, flakes wrapped in thin
-
Peeled cucumber with chet's special sauce
-
51 Spicy Tuna TarTar5
-
Red tuna with flakes, masago & sushi rice and house &
-
Spicy sauce (layer by layer)
-
52 Spicy Salmon TarTar
-
Fresh salmon with flakes, masago & sushi rice and house &
-
Spicy sauce (layer by layer)
-
53 Salmon Ceviche (6pcs)
-
Fresh salmon, organic green salad with tomato sauce
-
54 Shrimp Asparagus (4pcs)
-
Cooked shrimp and asparogus with yuzu miso sauce
-
SUSHI BAR ENTRÉES
-
Served with miso soup & salad
-
61 Classic Maki8
-
Tuna roll, saimon roll, california roll8
-
62 Spicy Platter
-
Spicy tuna roll, spicy yellowtail roll, spicy saimon roll9
-
63 Maki Platter9
-
Spicy tuna roll, BBQ eel roll, California roll
-
64 Chirashi13
-
18 pcs assorted fish pickles on bed of sushi rice
-
65 Chef's Sushi12
-
10 pcs assorted sushi with spicy tuna (3pcs) & spicy
-
Salmon roll (3pcs)
-
66 Crazy 4 Salmon12
-
Salmon sashimi, saimon sushi, spicy salmon roll,
-
Spicy salmon hand roll
-
67 Tuna and Salmon Only13
-
Tuna, salmon sashimi & sushi w spicy tuna roll (3pcs)
-
And spicy salmon roll (3pcs)
-
68 Fushimi Plate13
-
18 pcs variety of sashimi selected by the chef
-
69 Premium Fushimi Fish18
-
28 pcs assorted of our chet's favorite sashimi
-
70 Moriwaset 12 pcs sushi & 28 pcs sashimi and 3 rolls (chef s45
-
Special roll, fried roll & california roll)
-
SUSHI BAR A LA CARTE
-
SASHIMI | SUSHI sashimi sushi HAND ROLL (1 cone)
-
(3pcs) [2pcs)
-
Tuna (Maguro) 5) 4 101 3 121 Dynamite2.5
-
Yellowtail Hamachi) 52 4 102 3 122 California2.5
-
Scallop Hotate) B3 4 103 3 123 BBQ Eel
-
Oclopus(Tako) 84 4 1043
-
BBQ eel (unapi 85 4 105 3 124 Spicy Tuna2.5
-
Albacore Tuna B6 3 106 3 125 Spicy Salmon2.5
-
Salmon (Sake) 87 3 107 3 126 Alaska2.5
-
White Tuna(Escolar) 88 3 108 3 127 Avocado & Cucumber2.5
-
Red Snapper(tal) B9 3 1092
-
Mackerel (Saba) 03 110 2 128 Salmon Skin2.5
-
Tobiko Fiying Fish Roe)91 3 111 2 129 Tuna2.5
-
Shrimp Ebi) 92 3 112 2 130 Yellowtail2.5
-
Surf Clam (Hokkga) 93 3 1132
-
13) Salmon2.5
-
Crab Stick (Kodi) 94 2.5 1142
-
Fried Bean Curd (nam) 95 2.5 115 2 132 White Tuno2.5
-
Egg (Tomago) 96 2.5 116 2 133 Crab Stick2.5
-
ROLL (6PCS)
-
1.41 Dynamite
-
Shrimp tempura, avocado, cucumber with eel sauce
-
142 Pepper Salmon (4pcs)4
-
Pepper salmon, avocado, cucumber with honey
-
Wasabi sauce
-
143 California4
-
Kani, avocado, fish eggs & cucumber
-
144 BBQEel4
-
85Q eel, avocado, cucumber with eel sauce
-
145 Alaska
-
Fresh saimon and avocado
-
146 Pepper Beef (4pcs)
-
Pepper beet, lettuce, cucumber with house sauce
-
147 Eggplant (4pcs)4
-
Eggplant, lettuce, cucumber with house sauce
-
148 Spicy Yellowtail4
-
149 Spicy Tuna4
-
150 Spicy Salmon4
-
151 Spicy White Tuna4
-
1.62 Albacore Tuna4
-
153 Yellowtail4
-
154 Tuna4
-
155 Salmon
-
156 Tobiko
-
157 Crab Stick3
-
158 Avocado & Cucumber
-
159 Sweet Potato
-
KITCHEN ENTRÉES
-
TERIYAKI
-
Served with miso soup, salad & rice
-
161 Chicken Teriyaki (8oz)9
-
162 Calamari Teriyaki (Boz)9
-
163 Salmon Teriyaki (8oz)9
-
164 Steak Teriyaki (802)
-
165 Marinated Beef Short Ribs (802)12
-
166 Shrimp Teriyaki (1opcs)12
-
167 Scallop Teriyaki [8oz)16
-
FRIED RICE
-
Served wih miso soup & salad
-
171 Chicken Fried Rice8
-
172 Beef Fried Rice8
-
173 Shrimp Fried Rice9
-
174 Seafood Fried Rice9
-
175 Salmon Fried Rice9
-
176 Unagi Fried Rice10
-
177 Spicy Scallop Trim10
-
Fried Rice
-
FRIED UDON / NOODLE
-
Served with, miso soup & satad
-
181 Chicken Fried Udon/ B183
-
Noodle
-
182 Beef Fried Udon/8
-
Noodle
-
183 Seafood Fried Udon/9
-
Noodle
-
184 Spicy Scallop Trim10
-
Fried Udon/Noodle
-
RAMEN / UDON IN SOUP
-
Served with salod & soup broth
-
191 Chicken Udon Soup8
-
192 Seafood Udon Soup197
-
193 Beef Udon Soup9
-
194 Spicy Scallop Trim Udon Soup9
-
195 Chicken Ramen Soup8
-
196 Beef Ramen Soup8
-
197 Seafood Ramen Soup9
-
198 Spicy Scallop Ramen Soup9
-
GLOBAL SIGNATURE ROLL (8PCS)
-
201 Fushimi10
-
Shrimp tempura, fish aggs, BBC eel, mango,
-
Ovocado loyered with house souce, widpped
-
Tayered tesame soybean
-
Fresh salmon, mango, kani, avocada, cucumber
-
& fish eggs, layered pink soybean
-
203 Banzai
-
B8G eel, tuna, salmon, kani, avocado, fish eggs,9
-
With chet's special sauce
-
Shrimp tempura, spicy tuna, cucumber inside
-
Wrapped 8BQ eel, avocado with house sauce
-
205 Chorishi's Fire °
-
Fresh funa, saimon, yesowtail on boin sides with
-
Ovocado, asparagus, tempuro bits, scallion, tish
-
Aggs with house and OP mayo sauce
-
206 Volcano
-
Wapped fre fresh salmon with spicy scallops.
-
Avocada, honey wasabi sauce
-
207 Golden Spider9
-
Soft shell crab, lettuce, fish eggs, avocado,
-
Cucumber, kani, house sauce with honey wasobi
-
Sauce
-
208 Out-Of-Control
-
Shrimp ternpura, asparagus inside wrapped spicy
-
Ctunch saimon, with spicy souce and temoura fake
-
209 Crazy Salmon7
-
Spicy crunch salmon, avacodo, wrapped with
-
Peppered salmon with house sauce and honey
-
Wasibi sauce
-
210 Lava
-
Kani, fresh mango, wapped with avocado, topped
-
With mango sauce and fish egg
-
211 Fushimi Dragon
-
Shrimp tempura, cucumber, avacada inside
-
Wropped red tuna, salmon
-
212 BBQ Eel Dragon
-
Shrimp tempuro, cucumber, avocado inside
-
Wrapped bba eel with eel sauce
-
213 Green Dragon
-
Shrimp tempura, cucumber, avocado inside Shrin
-
Wropped avocado with eel sauce
-
214 Rainbow
-
Kani, avocado, cucumbes, fish egas topped with
-
Assorted fish
-
215 Veggie Blast6
-
House & honey wasabi sauce,
-
LUNCH SPECIAL
-
From 11 am to 3:30 pm
-
SUSHI BAR
-
Served with miso soup & salad
-
Sushi
-
Ópcs assorted sushi with california roll (6 pcs)
-
Sashimi
-
15pcs variety of sashimi selected by the chef
-
Sushi & Sashimi10
-
3 pcs sushi & 9 pcs sashimi and saimon roll (3 pcs) & cucumber roll (3 pcs)
-
Teriyaki
-
Served with miso soup, salad & rice
-
Chicken Teriyaki8
-
Steak Teriyaki8
-
Salmon Teriyaki8
-
Calamari Teriyaki
-
Shrimp Teriyaki
-
MAKI COMBO
-
Served with miso soup, salad
-
Choose any Two Roll
-
Choose any Three Roll Roll
-
Callformia Spicy Tuna
-
Dynamite Spicy Salmon201
-
BBQ Eel Spicy Crab Stick
-
Alaska Salmon Skin
-
Tuna Sweet Potato
-
Saimon Avocado & Cucumber
-
LUNCH COMBO
-
Served with miso soup, saiad & tice
-
Choose one from each of the category.
-
1) Chicken Teriyaki9
-
Steak Teriyaki9
-
Salmon Teriyaki9
-
Calamari Teriyaki10
-
Shr Shrimp Teriyaki10
-
2 California Roll (6 pcs) Beef Gyoza (2 pcs)
-
Sushi (3 pcs) Vegetable spring Roll (2 pcs)
-
Red tuna, salmon, shrimp
-
Sashimi (3 pcs)
-
Salmon
-
Fushimi Surprise Party Tray (Take Out Only)
-
Fushimi Sushi Party Tray (36 pcs)30
-
Assorted Sashimi (24pcs)
-
Tuna, Salmon, Albacare Tuna, Red Snapper, White Tuna.
-
Surf Calm.
-
Assorted Sushi (12pcs).
-
Tuna, Salmon Mackerel, Red Snapper White Tuna.
-
Shrimp.
-
12 Sashimi + Sushi + Maki Party Tray (38 pcs)30
-
Assorted Sashimi (12pcs).
-
Tuna Salmon, White Tuna Surf Calm
-
Assorted Sushi (12pcs).
-
Tuna, Saimon, Mackerel Red Snapper White Tuna.
-
Shirimp
-
Callfornia Roll (6pcs) Out-Of-Control Roil (8pcs).
-
13 Maki Party Tray (40 pcs)30
-
Fushimi Roll [8pcs) Salmon Dragon Roll [8pcs).
-
Dynamite Roll (épcs), California Roll (opcs).
-
Spicy Salmon Roll (6pcs), Spicy Tuna Roll (opcs).
-
14 Fushimi Surprise Party Tray (120 pcs)99
-
Assorted Soshini [40pcs).
-
Yellowtall Tuna, Salmon Albacore Tuna, Red Snapper.
-
White Tuna, Mackerel, Surf Calm.
-
Assorted Sushi (20pcs).
-
Yellowtail Tuna, Saimon Eel Red Snapper White Tuna.
-
Mackerel, Surf Calm, Snrimp, Egg.
-
Fushimi Roll (8pcs), Lava Roll (8pcs) Crazy Salmon Roll (8pcs).
-
Dynamite Roll (opcs) Spicy Salmon Rall (opcs).
-
Spicy Tuna Roll (6 pcs) California Roll (6pcs) Unagi Roll (opcs).
-
Sweet Potato Roll [ápcs).
Authentic japanese cuisine
-
Pina Colada4.00
-
Stanbany Duiquir4/00
-
Manga Manga4.00
-
Shirley Tumplu4.00
-
Hainekun/ Corona / Stalla330
-
Ансre premтuм
-
Sappora (can))
-
Kirin355
-
HL5.00
Hot Sake (5oz)
-
Hot Sake (10oz)
-
Plum Wine (2oz)
-
Sho Chiku Bai Nigori Silky Mild (375mL)
-
Hakutsuru Draft Sake (300mL)
-
Hakutsuru Junmai Ginjo Sake (300mL)
-
Hakutsuru Sayuri (300mL)
-
Tamanohikani Omachi Junmai Daiginjo(300ml)White wine
-
Two Oceans
-
Sauvignon Blanc5.00 16.00
Lindeman
-
Chardornay6.00 16.00
-
Pinot Grgio7.00 16.00
Redwine
-
Baron Philippe de Rothschild
-
Merlot5.00 16.00
Yellow Tail
-
Shiraz6.00 16.00 25.00
Jackson Triggs
-
Cabernet Sauvignon
Hild
-
7.00 16.0025.00