Drinks
-
Winter Spritz$15.00Aperol, Mionetto prosecco, cranberry juice, soda. 4oz
-
El Diablo$15.00Olmeca Tequila, Crème de Cassis, Lime Juice, Ginger Beer, Tabasco. 2oz
-
Spicy Margarita$15.00Altos Plata tequila, triple sec, habanero infused simple syrup, lime juice, Tajin, fresh jalapenos. 2oz
-
Jungle Bird$15.00Havana Club 7Yr rum, Campari, pineapple juice, lime juice. 2oz
-
Amaretto Sour$16.00Disaronno amaretto, Buffalo Trace bourbon, lemon juice, simple syrup, bitters. 2oz
-
Skrewball Cold Brew Martini$16.00Skrewball Peanut Butter Whiskey, Kahlua, cold brew coffee. 2oz
-
Paper Plane$16.00Buffalo Trace bourbon, Aperol, amaro, lemon juice. 3oz
-
Martinez$16.00Beefeater gin, Campari, Luxardo, bitters. 3oz
-
Oaxaca Old Fashioned$16.00 - Pitcher 50ozAltos Reposado tequila, Del Maguey mezcal, simple syrup, bitters. 2oz
Mocktails
-
Mexico Mule$13.000-Tequila, lime juice, ginger beer.
-
Lemon Fizz$13.000-Gin, lemon juice, lemonade, soda.
-
Italian Spritz$13.00Gioia non-alc Italian aperitif, 0.0 Prosecco, soda.
Menu pobliskich restauracji
Draught
-
Please ask your serverMarket Price20oz
-
Amsterdam 3 Speed$9.0020oz - 4.2%
-
Amsterdam Blonde$9.0020oz - 5%
-
Amsterdam Boneshaker IPA$10.0020oz - 7.1%
-
Amsterdam Neon Haze IPA$10.0020oz - 5.7%
-
Amsterdam Space Invader IPA$10.0020oz - 6%
-
Beau's Lug Lite$10.0020oz - 4%
-
Beau's Lug Tread Lagered Ale$10.0020oz - 5.2% - 21 IBUs
-
Creemore$10.0020oz - 5%
-
Guinness$11.0020oz - 4.2% - 40 IBUs
-
Heineken$11.0020oz - 5%
-
Kronenbourg 1664 Blanc$10.0020oz - 5%
-
Mill St. Organic Lager$10.0020oz - 4.2% - 11 IBUs
-
Steam Whistle Pilsner$10.0020oz - 5% - 22 IBUs
-
Stella Artois$11.0020oz - 5% - 25 IBUs
-
Triple Bogey Lager$9.0020oz - 5%
Wine
-
Caliterra Reserva$9.50 - 6oz / $13.75 - 9oz / $38.00 - 1 litre carafe / $9.50 - 6oz / $13.75 - 9oz / $38.00 - BottleStyle: Sauvignon Blanc, Region: Chile
-
Aveleda Fonte$11.00 - 6oz / $16.00 - 9oz / $44.00 - BottleStyle: Vinho Verde, Region: Portugal
-
Folonari$12.00 - 6oz / $17.50 - 9oz / $48.00 - BottleStyle: Pinot Grigio, Region: Veneto, Italy
-
Brancott Estate$13.50 - 6oz / $19.75 - 9oz / $54.00 - BottleStyle: Sauvignon Blanc, Region: Marlborough, New Zealand
-
Three Thieves$11.00 - 6oz / $16.00 - 9oz / $44.00 - BottleStyle: Chardonnay, Region: California
-
Josh Cellars$15.50 - 6oz / $22.75 - 9oz / $62.00 - Bottle / $15.50 - 6oz / $22.75 - 9oz / $62.00 - BottleStyle: Chardonnay, Region: California
-
Whitehaven$16.50 - 6oz / $24.50 - 9oz / $66.00 - BottleStyle: Sauvignon Blanc, Region: Marlborough, New Zealand
-
Campo Viejo$12.00 - 6oz / $17.50 - 9oz / $48.00 - BottleStyle: Tempranillo, Region: Rioja, Spain
-
Trapiche Reserve$12.00 - 6oz / $17.50 - 9oz / $48.00 - BottleStyle: Malbec, Region: Argentina
-
Bread & Butter$15.50 - 6oz / $22.75 - 9oz / $62.00 - BottleStyle: Pinot Noir, Region: California
-
Barossa Valley Estate$16.50 - 6oz / $24.25 - 9oz / $66.00 - BottleStyle: Shiraz, Region: Barossa Valley, Australia
-
Domaine Andre Aubert$16.50 - 6oz / $24.25 - 9oz / $66.00 - BottleStyle: Cotes du Rhones, Region: Rhone Valley, France
-
Mionetto Prestige$14.00 - 6oz / $56.00 - BottleStyle: Prosecco, Region: Veneto
-
Luc Belaire Rare Rosé$95.00 - BottleStyle: Cremant, Region: Provence, France
-
Veuve Clicquot$175.00 - BottleStyle: Champagne, Region: Champagne
-
Folonari Venezia Pink$12.00 - 6oz / $17.50 - 9oz / $48.00 - BottleStyle: Pinot Grigio Rosé, Region: Veneto, Italy
-
Idiart Esperance$15.50 - 6oz / $22.75 - 9oz / $62.00 - BottleStyle: Rosé, Region: Provence
Bottles & Cans
-
Bucket Feature$40.00 - Corona5 Bottles
-
Asahi$9.00
-
Canadian$8.00
-
Coors Light$8.00
-
Corona$9.00
-
Heineken$9.00
-
Peroni$9.00
-
Non-Alcoholic Beer$7.50 - Collective Arts Hazy IPA / $7.50 - Corona Sunbrew 0.0 / $10.00 - Guinness 0 / $7.50 - Heineken 0.0
-
Beer$10.00 - Blue Moon Belgian White / $10.00 - Collective Arts Jam Up The Mash / $10.00 - Collective Arts Life in the Clouds
-
Cider & Seltzer$10.00 - Magners Irish Cider / $10.00 - White Claw Blackberry / $10.00 - White Claw Mango / $10.00 - Strongbow
Liquor
-
Cognac & Brandy$12.00 - Hennessy VS / $12.00 - MartellAll prices are based on a 1oz pour
-
Gin$9.00 - Beefeater / $9.50 - Bombay Sapphire / $9.50 - Tanqueray / $11.00 - Gray Whale / $12.00 - Hendrick's
-
Rum$9.00 - Havana Club Original / $9.50 - Appleton Estate / $9.50 - Gosling's Black Seal / $9.50 - Malibu / $10.00 - Havana Club 7Yr / $12.00 - Bumbu Original / $13.00 - Bumbu XO
-
Tequila & Mezcal$8.50 - Altos Plata / $10.50 - Tromba Blanco / $11.50 - Del Maguey Vida Mezcal / $11.50 - Tromba Reposado / $13.00 - Casamigos Blanco / $15.00 - Casamigos Reposado / $35.00 - Clase Azul / $13.00 - Codigo Rosa
-
Vodka$9.00 - Absolut / $10.00 - Ketel One / $10.00 - Tito's / $11.00 - Grey Goose
Whiskey
-
American$9.50 - Buffalo Trace / $9.50 - Jack Daniel's / $11.00 - Bulleit Frontier / $11.00 - Maker's Mark / $11.00 - Skrewball / $12.00 - Woodford Reserve
-
Canadian$9.00 - J.P. Wiser's Deluxe / $9.50 - Crown Royal
-
Irish$9.50 - Jameson
-
Scotch$9.50 - Johnnie Walker Red / $11.00 - Johnnie Walker Black / $12.00 - Glenfiddich 12YR / $12.00 - The Glenlivet 12YR / $12.00 - Glenmorangie Original / $18.00 - Lagavulin 16YR / $18.00 - Oban 14YR
Juice, Pop & Sparkling Water
-
Pop$4.00Coke, Diet Coke, Sprite, Soda, Tonic.
-
Coffee, Tea$4.00
-
Juice$4.00Pineapple, Grapefruit, Lemonade, Iced-Tea, Fresh Orange Juice ($5.00)
-
Perrier Sparkling Water (330ml)$4.00
-
San Pellegrino Sparkling Water (750ml)$8.00