Our Pizzas S 8"/M 10"/L 12"/XL 14" (6 slices/6 slices/8 slices/12 slices)
-
Hawaiian$12.95 / $18.25 / $23.45 / $26.00Ham & Pineapple
-
Varsity Special$13.95 / $20.25 / $25.95 / $27.95Back Bacon, Mushrooms, Green Pepper, Pepperoni
-
All Meat$14.95 / $20.95 / $27.50 / $29.95Pepperoni, Ham, Bacon, Salami, Beef
-
Vegetarian$14.95 / $20.95 / $27.50 / $29.95Onions, Olives, Mushrooms, Green Pepper, Tomatoes
-
House Special$16.95 / $23.95 / $27.95 / $32.95Pepperoni, Ham, Salami, Beef, Mushrooms, Green Pepper, Onions, Tomatoes
-
Greek Pizza$16.95 / $23.95 / $27.95 / $32.95Feta Cheese, Spinach, Onions, Olives, Tomatoes
-
Donair Pizza$13.45 / $19.25 / $24.95 / $24.95Donair Meat, Onions, Tomatoes
-
Triple Crown$13.45 / $19.25 / $24.95 / $26.95Pepperoni, Mushrooms, Green Pepper
-
Chicken Deluxe$14.95 / $21.50 / $27.95 / $28.95Chicken, Onions, Mushrooms, Green Pepper
-
Chicken BBQ$15.95 / $22.50 / $28.95 / $30.50BBQ Sauce, Chicken, Onions, Mushrooms, Green Pepper
-
Buffalo Chicken$15.95 / $22.50 / $28.95 / $30.50Specialty Hot Sauce, Chicken, Onions, Green Pepper
-
Pepperoni$12.50 / $17.25 / $22.25 / $24.50Cheese, Pepperoni
-
Spicy Chicken Hawaiian$15.95 / $22.50 / $28.95 / $30.50Chicken, Special Hot Sauce, Hot Banana Peppers, Pineapple
-
CREATE YOUR OWN PIZZAS 8" / M 10" / L 12" / XL 14" Basic Cheese Pizza
PASTA - includes Garlic Toast
-
Baked Lasagna with Meat Sauce$13.50
-
Baked Spaghetti with Meat Sauce$13.50
-
Extra Cheese (or Make Garlic Toast into Cheese Toast)$2.25
SIDES
-
Garlic Toast$3.50
-
Cheese Toast$6.00
-
Ranch,hot or donair dip$1.35
VARSITY SUBS (8" medium or 12" large)
-
Veggie$5.85 / $7.75Incl. choice of: White Cheese, Lettuce, Green Peppers, Onions, Hot Banana Peppers, Pickles, Tomatoes, Mayo, Mustard, Donair Sauce, Sub Sauce
-
Ham, Salami, Pepperoni, Turkey, or Pizza$6.75 / $8.25Incl. choice of: White Cheese, Lettuce, Green Peppers, Onions, Hot Banana Peppers, Pickles, Tomatoes, Mayo, Mustard, Donair Sauce, Sub Sauce
-
Chicken Breast, Donair, or BLT$7.75 / $9.95Incl. choice of: White Cheese, Lettuce, Green Peppers, Onions, Hot Banana Peppers, Pickles, Tomatoes, Mayo, Mustard, Donair Sauce, Sub Sauce
-
Assorted includes Salami, Ham & Back Bacon$7.25 / $8.95Incl. choice of: White Cheese, Lettuce, Green Peppers, Onions, Hot Banana Peppers, Pickles, Tomatoes, Mayo, Mustard, Donair Sauce, Sub Sauce
-
Club Sub includes Turkey, Ham & Back Bacon$7.25 / $8.95Incl. choice of: White Cheese, Lettuce, Green Peppers, Onions, Hot Banana Peppers, Pickles, Tomatoes, Mayo, Mustard, Donair Sauce, Sub Sauce
DELICIOUS DONAIRS!
-
Large DonairYour choice of beef or chicken $12.99Includes: Lettuce, Onions, Pickles, Tomatoes & Donair Sauce. (Hot Banana Peppers, Green Peppers & Jalapeno Peppers Available on request)
SALADS - Includes Garlic Toast
-
Caesar Salad$12.99
-
Greek Salad$14.95
DRINKS
-
Can of Pop,bottled water$2.00
-
2 Litre Pop$4.25
-
Juice (apple or orange)$2.00
-
Gatorade or Snapple Iced Tea$3.00