Znajdź najlepsze restauracje! Dla biznesu

Edo Japan

Dodaj do listy życzeń
Dodaj do porównania
254 recenzji
ZamknięteOtwarcie o 10:00
Zaktualizowano 14 dni temu
Dodaj zdjęcie
26 zdjęcia
Jedzenie w Edo Japan
Posiłki w Edo Japan
Jedzenie w Edo Japan
Wnętrze Edo Japan
"eksterior" i "napój" restauracji
Edo Japan wyróżnia się jedzenie i wnętrze
Posiłki w Edo Japan
Spójrz na ten obraz Edo Japan

Ta fast food jest polecany dla tej kuchni Japońska oferowanej. Doskonale ugotowany Sushi, sukiyaki i kurczak mogą wywrzeć na tobie silne wrażenie. Edo Japan z daniami na wynos jest dobry dla tych gości, którzy lubią jeść obiad w pośpiechu. Wyobraź sobie połączenie smacznych dań i do tego wydajny personel, to właśnie to miejsce zapewnia ci. Profesjonalny usługa jest jego dużym korzyścią. Motto ta fast food to demokratyczny ceny za przepyszne posiłki. Możesz zwrócić uwagę na przytulny Atmosfera. Użytkownicy Google lubią Edo Japan: przyznano mu przyznano 4 gwiazdek.

Często wspominane w recenzjach

Oceny Edo Japan

Zomato

(3.3/5)
11

Foursquare

Jeszcze nie oceniono.

Google

(4/5)
229

Trip

(4.9/5)
9

Opinie odwiedzających o Edo Japan

/ 183
Przetłumacz komentarze
Usługa tymczasowo niedostępna Spróbuj ponownie później.
Dodaj swoją opinię
Vitalii Kriuk Poproś o usunięcie treści
Unfortunately, Edo Japan in Cochrane is no longer the place we used to enjoy visiting. The quality of the food has noticeably gone down, and the dishes no longer taste as good or as fresh as they did before. The service has also changed - it no longer feels polite, friendly, or welcoming. We used to visit this restaurant as a family, but after our last experience, we have decided that we will not be coming back. It is very disappointing to see a place we once liked lose its previous level of quality and service. Meal type: Lunch Price per person: CA$20–30 Food: 1 Service: 1 Atmosphere: 1
E
miesiąc temu
Hi Vitalii, thank you for taking the time to share your feedback with us. We are sorry to hear that your recent visit did not meet your expectations. We truly appreciate the support you've shown our Cochrane location over the years and are grateful that you chose to dine with us as a family. Feedback like yours is important to us as we continually work to provide a positive experience for every guest. We would appreciate the opportunity to learn more about your visit. Please reach out to us at https://www.edojapan.com/contact-us/ with any additional details you would like to share.
Pokaż odpowiedzi (1)arrow
Cody (MajorC) Poproś o usunięcie treści
Family and I have been consistently sick from eating at this Edo Japan location over the years. Would not recommend...
E
2 miesiąca temu
Hello Cody, we’re truly sorry to hear that you felt unwell and hope you are recovering. Health-related concerns are taken very seriously on our end, and we would appreciate the opportunity to look into this further. Please contact us at contactus@edojapan.com with more information so we can follow up.
Pokaż odpowiedzi (1)arrow
The Village Co. Poproś o usunięcie treści
Always hot and fresh. We've ordered from here a few times. My only complaint is the sauce scoop must be small as I always have to order double. Lol but theyre always very kind about it and give extra on the side, no charge. :) Meal type: Dinner Price per person: CA$10–20 Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
E
2 miesiąca temu
Hello, thank you for your continued support and kind words. We are so glad to hear you enjoy the food, and we appreciate your feedback about the sauce. We are also happy our team has been able to help. We hope to see you again soon.
Pokaż odpowiedzi (1)arrow
$$$$ Zakres cenowy na osobę CAD 10-CAD 20
Edo Japan na mapie
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
300 5th Ave #3
Cochrane, Alberta, Kanada
Adres
300 5th Ave #3, Cochrane, Alberta, Kanada
Cechy
Na wynos Brak rezerwacji Akceptowane karty kredytowe Dostawa Dostęp dla wózków inwalidzkich Wi-Fi
Godziny otwarcia
PoniedziałekPn 10:00-22:00
WtorekWt 10:00-22:00
ŚrodaŚr 10:00-22:00
CzwartekCz 10:00-22:00
PiątekPt 10:00-22:00
SobotaSo 10:00-22:00
NiedzielaNd 11:00-21:30
Strona internetowa
Instagram
@edojapanofficial
Zgłoś nieprawidłowe informacje

Funkcje restauracji w Cochrane

Zaktualizowano dnia: